ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16716261
nr 1671 6261
ETCHING
Alice Helsing, puppy. Signed, numbered 1/10. Image dimensions: 16x9, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 30x21,
Alice Helsing, Hundvalp. Signerad, numrerad 1/10. Bildmått: 16x9,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x21 cm
Withdrawn
Monday January 6 2025
at 19:17:59
ETCHING
nr 1671 6261
ETCHING
Withdrawn |
Monday January 6 2025 |