ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16716261

nr 1671 6261

ETCHING

Alice Helsing, puppy. Signed, numbered 1/10. Image dimensions: 16x9, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 30x21,

Alice Helsing, Hundvalp. Signerad, numrerad 1/10. Bildmått: 16x9,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x21 cm

Withdrawn

Monday January 6 2025
at 19:17:59